Юниоры и юниорки 18-19 лет

***********


п/п
состав
(основной,
юниорский,
юношеский)
Ф.И.О. Фото Дата
рождения
Спортивное
звание,
разряд
МССУОР,
Спортивные школы,
ЦО, ЦСП,
спортивный клуб
Весовая
категория,вид
программы,
дисциплина
Лучший
результат
2016
года
План на 2017
год
Личный
тренер
1 юниорский Блинов Максим Александрович   08.06.1997 1 ГБОУ «Центр спорта и образования «Самбо 70» Москомспорта 75 кг. ПМоск. — 1 м ПР 1-5 м Подшебякин С.И.,
Сергеев А.В.
2 юниорский Булатов Расул Баширович   16.04.1997 2 СК «Пума-Алтуфьево» 60 кг. ПМоск. — 3 м ПР 1-7 м Муртазалиев О.Д.
3 юниорский Васильева Ольга Олеговна   17.04.1997 2 ГБОУ «Центр спорта и образования «Самбо 70» Москомспорта 61 кг. ПМоск. — 2 м ПР 1-7 м Ганин О.И.
4 юниорский Велизаде Толик Вагифович   15.10.1999 3 СК «Раменки» 55 кг. ПМоск. — 2 м ПР 1-5 м Белоусов М.А.
5 юниорский Власова Екатерина Алексеевна   31.12.1998 КМС ГБОУ «Центр спорта и образования «Самбо 70» Москомспорта ката ПМоск. — 2 м ПР 1-7 м Ковалев А.А.,
Мироедов А.В.
6 юниорский Гласов Станислав Юрьевич   11.11.1997 КМС ГБОУ «Центр спорта и образования «Самбо 70» Москомспорта 75 кг. ПМоск. — 2 м ПР 1-7 м Подшебякин С.И,
Сергеев А.В.
7 юниорский Гулынина Екатерина Александровна   31.08.1998 3 ГБУ «ФСО «Юность Москвы» Москомспорта до 55 кг. ПМоск. — 1 м ПР 1-5 м Лопухов В.А.,
Кузницова Е.В.
8 юниорский Гусева Полина Игоревна   21.09.1997 2 СК «Ярославский» 55 кг. ПМоск. — 3 м ПР 3-5 м Токарев В.В.
9 юниорский Дегтярев Иван Сергеевич   09.09.1997 1 ГБУ «Спортивная школа №82» Москомспорта ката ПМоск. — 1 м ПР 1-5 м Ревенко И.Ф.
10 юниорский Канашов Артем Михайлович   19.05.1998 2 СК «Пума-Алтуфьево» до 75 кг. ПМоск. — 1 м ПР 1-5 м Маслов В.В.
11 юниорский Кузнецова Екатерина Станиславовна   13.08.1999 2 ГБОУ «Центр спорта и образования «Самбо 70» Москомспорта ката ПМоск. — 2 м ПР 1-7 м Шалимов Д.В.,
Белоусов Д.А.
12 юниорский Куприянов Артем Дмитриевич   27.10.1997 1 ГБОУ «Центр спорта и образования «Самбо 70» Москомспорта ката ПМоск. — 2 м ПР 1-7 м Ковалев А.А.,
Исаев А.В.
13 юниорский Малюта Ксения Вячеславовна   13.07.1997 КМС ГБУ «Спортивная школа №82» Москомспорта до 68 кг. ПМоск. 1 м ПР 1-5 м Дубинин Д.М.
14 юниорский Нестерова Кристина Александровна   12.05.1997 1 СК «Южный» св. 68 кг. ЧМоск. — 1 м ПР 1-5 м Сергеев А.В.
15 юниорский Николаев Владислав Юрьевич   06.06.1999 2 ГБОУ «Центр спорта и образования «Самбо 70» Москомспорта ката ПМоск. — 3 м. ПР 1-7 м Ковалев А.А.,
Исаев А.В.
16 юниорский Николаева Полина Леонидовна   06.12.1997 2 СК «Сюдзин» 68 кг. ЧМоск. — 2 м ПР 1-5 м Овакимян А.В., Макаров А.Б.
17 юниорский Попкова Анастасия Владимировна   30.03.1997 КМС ГБУ «ФСО «Юность Москвы» Москомспорта 61 кг. ПР — 2 м ПР 1-3 м Лопухов В.А.
18 юниорский Савковская Татьяна Романовна   12.11.1998 2 СК «Родина» св. 45 кг. ПМоск. — 3 м ПР 3-5 м Озеров Е.П.
19 юниорский Сачков Максим Павлович   08.09.1998 КМС ГБОУ «Центр спорта и образования «Самбо 70» Москомспорта св. 84 кг. ПМоск. — 1 м ПЕ 1-3 м Жуков С.Н.,
Шалимов Д.
20 юниорский Свинарев Александр Михайлович   08.02.1999 КМС ГБУ «Спортивная школа №82» Москомспорта до 75 кг. ПР — 1 м ПР 1-3 м Ревенко И.Ф.
21 юниорский Толстов Владислав Викторович   27.08.1998 КМС СК «Ярославский» до 60 кг. ПМоск. — 1 м ПР 1-5 м Маслов В.В.
22 юниорский Торбеева Екатерина Николаевна   19.02.1997 1 СК «Родина» до 50 кг. ПМоск. — 1 м ПР 1-5 м Озеров Е.П.
23 юниорский Трошкин Дмитрий Олегович   18.11.1999 1 р. СК «Ярославский» до 50 кг. ПМоск. — 2 м ПР 1-5 Третьякова М.А.